Zweeler Winners!

Australian Open Day 2

  1. EPO 3 ENAME-PALM-ORVAL: 63,62 €
  2. pinomigli: 43,74 €
  3. Aldeagas: 35,78 €
  4. TEBARU: 29,82 €
  5. passioneel: 25,84 €
  6. Germart: 22,72 €
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
22-11 03:27U23Cutsem, Senna Van
22-11 03:27U23Pierens, Yente
22-11 03:27U23Weatherill, William
22-11 03:24Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BCWyseure, Joran
22-11 03:24Asfra Racing TeamWilliams, Joe
22-11 03:24BSV AdW BerlinMöbis, Maximilian
22-11 03:24Creafin - FristadsSmets, Gert
22-11 03:24Cycling Team Houtland-WestkustRoelandt, Kenny
22-11 03:24De Molenspurters MeulebekeVerdonck, Andres
22-11 03:24DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - HikokWillemyns, Mathieu
22-11 03:24Elboka Cycling TeamTormans, Siebe
22-11 03:24Elite z/cBarker, Felix
22-11 03:24Elite z/cMerveille, Jari
22-11 03:24Elite z/cQuintelier, Gianni
22-11 03:24Kids Sport Promotion BelgiumLooveren, Joachim Van
22-11 03:24Kids Sport Promotion BelgiumPemen, Dolf
22-11 03:24Proximus - AlphamotorhomesBussche, Wannes Vanden
22-11 03:24Proximus - AlphamotorhomesVanluchene, Maxim
22-11 03:24Tarteletto - IsorexUytdewilligen, Ingmar
22-11 03:24Tarteletto - IsorexWuyts, Mathijs
22-11 03:24U23Laet, Tomas De
22-11 03:24U23Vliegen, Pieter-Jan
22-11 03:24Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleMeulemans, Lennert
22-11 03:24Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijlePeers, Nick
22-11 03:24Young Cycling Talent Demer & DijleSmissen, Lennick Van der
22-11 03:19AA Drink JongerenteamJordens, Jarno
22-11 03:19Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BCLemmens, Sander
22-11 03:19AevoloHecht, Gage
22-11 03:19Crabbé Toitures - CC ChevignyVet, Sander De
22-11 03:19Creafin - FristadsBosmans, Wietse
22-11 03:19CT Keukens Buysse KnesselareBock, Jelle De
22-11 03:19CT Keukens Buysse KnesselareBock, Yoni De
22-11 03:19Cyclocross Team - MJ WoodAlderweireld, Robin
22-11 03:19De Ware WielerliefhebbersGoosen, Wouter
22-11 03:19Elite z/cTorres, Javier
22-11 03:19Elite z/cTorres, Jesús
22-11 03:19Kids Sport Promotion BelgiumSmet, Nicolas De
22-11 03:19Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle ClubMeyer, Senne De
22-11 03:19Orange Babies Cycling TeamArtz, Bart
22-11 03:19Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalFerdinande, Anton
22-11 03:19Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVandebosch, Victor
22-11 03:19Proximus - AlphamotorhomesHendrikx, Mees
22-11 03:19Stappenbelt Specialized RacingDijke, Mick van
22-11 03:19Tarteletto - IsorexBonne, Jenko
22-11 03:19Tarteletto - IsorexMein, Thomas
22-11 03:19Tarteletto - IsorexSefa, Ylber
22-11 03:19Tarteletto - IsorexSmet, Thibaut De
22-11 03:19TCCXCloutier, Tyler
22-11 03:19Trinity RacingMason, Cameron
22-11 03:19VDB Cycling TeamBroeck, Arno Van den
22-11 03:19Vetrapo Cycling TeamClauwaert, Maarten
22-11 03:19Wieler-EventWit, Edwin De
22-11 03:15Asfra Racing TeamCompernolle, Jason Van
22-11 03:15Asfra Racing TeamCompernolle, Kenneth Van
22-11 03:15Corendon - CircusPoel, Mathieu van der
22-11 03:15Creafin - FristadsLiessens, Jarno
22-11 03:15Creafin - FristadsMerlier, Tim
22-11 03:15Creafin - FristadsVermeersch, Gianni
22-11 03:15CT Keukens Buysse KnesselareTielen, Dario
22-11 03:15Elboka Cycling TeamKoyen, Niels
22-11 03:15Entente Cycliste de WallonieOger, Vincent
22-11 03:15Group Hens - Maes ContainersBaestaens, Vincent
22-11 03:15Orange Babies Cycling TeamGodrie, Stan
22-11 03:15Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalAdams, Jens
22-11 03:15Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalIserbyt, Eli
22-11 03:15Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalPeeters, Yannick
22-11 03:15Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSoete, Daan
22-11 03:15Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Diether
22-11 03:15Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalSweeck, Laurens
22-11 03:15Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVanthourenhout, Dieter
22-11 03:15Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalVanthourenhout, Michael
22-11 03:15Team Teika - GSport - BHOrts, Felipe
22-11 03:15Telenet - Baloise LionsAernouts, Jim
22-11 03:15Telenet - Baloise LionsAerts, Toon
22-11 03:15Telenet - Baloise LionsHermans, Quinten
22-11 03:15Trinity RacingPidcock, Tom
     No sportsmen have been removed from the start list
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list Ambiancecross Wachtebeke

This is the preliminary start list.

(Riders: 76) Starts on Sat 23 Nov 2019, 15:00
AA Drink Jongerenteam (1)
Jordens, Jarno
Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC (2)
Lemmens, Sander
Wyseure, Joran
Aevolo (1)
Hecht, Gage
BSV AdW Berlin (1)
Möbis, Maximilian
Corendon - Circus (1)
Poel, Mathieu van der
Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny (1)
Vet, Sander De
CT Keukens Buysse Knesselare (3)
Bock, Jelle De
Bock, Yoni De
Tielen, Dario
Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust (1)
Roelandt, Kenny
Cyclocross Team - MJ Wood (1)
Alderweireld, Robin
De Molenspurters Meulebeke (1)
Verdonck, Andres
De Ware Wielerliefhebbers (1)
Goosen, Wouter
DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - Hikok (1)
Willemyns, Mathieu
Elboka Cycling Team (2)
Koyen, Niels
Tormans, Siebe
Entente Cycliste de Wallonie (1)
Oger, Vincent
Group Hens - Maes Containers (1)
Baestaens, Vincent
Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club (1)
Meyer, Senne De
Orange Babies Cycling Team (2)
Artz, Bart
Godrie, Stan
Stappenbelt Specialized Racing (1)
Dijke, Mick van
Team Teika - GSport - BH (1)
Orts, Felipe
VDB Cycling Team (1)
Broeck, Arno Van den
Vetrapo Cycling Team (1)
Clauwaert, Maarten
Wieler-Event (1)
Wit, Edwin De
Young Cycling Talent Demer & Dijle (3)
Meulemans, Lennert
Peers, Nick
Smissen, Lennick Van der

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!