Zweeler Winners!

Fantasy Premier League 35

  1. Kleppers: €40,00
  2. treb: €35,00
  3. Valdebal: €25,00
green-box
Added to start list
DateTeamSportsmen
04-04 20:41Team Lotto - Kern-HausHeiduk, Kim
04-04 20:41Team Lotto - Kern-HausKuhn, Jan
04-04 20:41Team Lotto - Kern-HausMärkl, Lukas
04-04 20:41Team Lotto - Kern-HausRassmann, Frederick
04-04 20:37Team Lotto - Kern-HausDörrie, Marc
04-04 20:37Team Lotto - Kern-HausKessler, Robert William
04-04 20:37Team Lotto - Kern-HausRutsch, Jonas
04-04 16:54Swiss Racing AcademySchmid, Mario
04-04 16:53Team Vorarlberg SanticDíaz, José Manuel
04-04 16:52Team Vorarlberg SanticSteimle, Jannik
04-04 16:51St Michel - Auber 93Niekerk, Morne van
04-04 16:49Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasAristi, Mikel
04-04 16:48Cofidis Solutions CréditsLafay, Victor
04-04 16:48Cofidis Solutions CréditsSoupe, Geoffrey
04-04 16:46Androni Giocattoli - SidermecBusato, Matteo
04-04 16:46Androni Giocattoli - SidermecSpreafico, Matteo
04-04 15:15Caja Rural - Seguros RGASoto, Nelson
04-04 15:02Groupama - FDJDelage, Mickaël
04-04 15:02Groupama - FDJGeniets, Kevin
04-04 15:02Groupama - FDJVaugrenard, Benoît
03-04 22:46AG2R La MondialeBidard, François
03-04 22:46AG2R La MondialeVenturini, Clément
03-04 21:47Manzana Postobón TeamOsorio, Juan Felipe
03-04 18:36Team Arkéa - SamsicGesbert, Elie
03-04 18:36Team Arkéa - SamsicHardy, Romain
03-04 11:30Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesSix, Franklin
02-04 00:22Swiss Racing AcademyFriesecke, Gian
02-04 00:22Swiss Racing AcademyKrähemann, Raphael
02-04 00:22Swiss Racing AcademyLüscher, Damian
02-04 00:22Swiss Racing AcademyPaumann, Fabian
02-04 00:22Swiss Racing AcademyRüegg, Lukas
02-04 00:22Swiss Racing AcademyThièry, Cyrille
02-04 00:22Swiss Racing AcademyVogel, Alex
02-04 00:17Team Vorarlberg SanticBanzer, Gordian
02-04 00:17Team Vorarlberg SanticFederspiel, Daniel
02-04 00:13Direct EnergieOurselin, Paul
02-04 00:13Israel Cycling AcademyGoldstein, Roy
01-04 11:23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleAntomarchi, Julien
01-04 11:23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleBarbier, Pierre
01-04 11:23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleFerasse, Thibault
01-04 11:23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleGouault, Pierre
01-04 11:23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleIdjouadiene, Pierre
01-04 11:23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleMasson, Christophe
01-04 11:23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleVaubourzeix, Thomas
01-04 11:23Rally UHC CyclingAnderson, Ryan
01-04 11:23Rally UHC CyclingCarpenter, Robin
01-04 11:23Rally UHC CyclingCoté, Pier-André
01-04 11:23Rally UHC CyclingDal-Cin, Matteo
01-04 11:23Rally UHC CyclingEllsay, Nigel
01-04 11:23Rally UHC CyclingOronte, Emerson
01-04 11:23Rally UHC CyclingVos, Adam de
01-04 11:23St Michel - Auber 93Baldo, Nicolas
01-04 11:23St Michel - Auber 93Feillu, Romain
01-04 11:23St Michel - Auber 93Hurel, Tony
01-04 11:23St Michel - Auber 93Jakin, Alo
01-04 11:23St Michel - Auber 93Le Cunff, Kévin
01-04 11:23St Michel - Auber 93Maldonado, Anthony
01-04 11:23St Michel - Auber 93Maurelet, Flavien
01-04 11:23Team Lotto - Kern-HausHenn, Luca
01-04 11:23Team Lotto - Kern-HausHugger, Jan
01-04 11:23Team Lotto - Kern-HausHuppertz, Joshua
01-04 11:23Team Lotto - Kern-HausLübbers, Dorian
01-04 11:23Team Lotto - Kern-HausNowak, Florian
01-04 11:23Team Vorarlberg SanticMeiler, Lukas
01-04 11:23Team Vorarlberg SanticOrrico, Davide
01-04 11:23Team Vorarlberg SanticSchelling, Patrick
01-04 11:23Team Vorarlberg SanticStüssi, Colin
01-04 11:23Team Vorarlberg SanticThalmann, Roland
01-04 11:20Caja Rural - Seguros RGABanaszek, Alan
01-04 11:20Caja Rural - Seguros RGACañellas, Xavier
01-04 11:20Caja Rural - Seguros RGAGonçalves, Domingos
01-04 11:20Caja Rural - Seguros RGAGonzález, David
01-04 11:20Caja Rural - Seguros RGAMalucelli, Matteo
01-04 11:20Caja Rural - Seguros RGAMora, Sebastián
01-04 11:20Caja Rural - Seguros RGAMoreira, Mauricio
01-04 11:20Cofidis Solutions CréditsHofstetter, Hugo
01-04 11:20Cofidis Solutions CréditsLe Turnier, Mathias
01-04 11:20Cofidis Solutions CréditsMorin, Emmanuel
01-04 11:20Cofidis Solutions CréditsPerez, Anthony
01-04 11:20Cofidis Solutions CréditsPérichon, Pierre-Luc
01-04 11:20Cofidis Solutions CréditsSimon, Julien
01-04 11:20Cofidis Solutions CréditsTouze, Damien
01-04 11:20Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesLiepiņš, Emīls
01-04 11:20Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesMolly, Kenny
01-04 11:20Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesNõmmela, Aksel
01-04 11:20Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesPlanckaert, Baptiste
01-04 11:20Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesRobeet, Ludovic
01-04 11:20Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesTaminiaux, Lionel
01-04 11:20Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesWirtgen, Tom
01-04 11:20Delko Marseille ProvenceAreruya, Joseph
01-04 11:20Delko Marseille ProvenceEl Fares, Julien
01-04 11:20Delko Marseille ProvenceGrosu, Eduard
01-04 11:20Delko Marseille ProvenceGuerin, Alexis
01-04 11:20Delko Marseille ProvenceKasperkiewicz, Przemysław
01-04 11:20Delko Marseille ProvenceLeveau, Jérémy
01-04 11:20Delko Marseille ProvenceSchmidt, Fabien
01-04 11:20Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBarrenetxea, Ander
01-04 11:20Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasBarthe, Cyril
01-04 11:20Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasIntxausti, Beñat
01-04 11:20Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasLópez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
01-04 11:20Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasSáez, Héctor
01-04 11:20Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasUdondo, Gotzon
01-04 11:20Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasViejo, Dani
01-04 11:20Team Arkéa - SamsicBonnamour, Franck
01-04 11:20Team Arkéa - SamsicDaniel, Maxime
01-04 11:20Team Arkéa - SamsicPichon, Laurent
01-04 11:20Team Arkéa - SamsicRiou, Alan
01-04 11:20Team Arkéa - SamsicRusso, Clément
01-04 11:20Team Arkéa - SamsicVachon, Florian
01-04 11:20Team Arkéa - SamsicWelten, Bram
01-04 11:17Androni Giocattoli - SidermecCardona, Julián
01-04 11:17Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFedrigo, Leonardo
01-04 11:17Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFrapporti, Marco
01-04 11:17Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFrapporti, Mattia
01-04 11:17Androni Giocattoli - SidermecRumac, Josip
01-04 11:17Androni Giocattoli - SidermecVendrame, Andrea
01-04 11:17Androni Giocattoli - SidermecViel, Mattia
01-04 11:17Direct EnergieBoudat, Thomas
01-04 11:17Direct EnergieCousin, Jérôme
01-04 11:17Direct EnergieGène, Yohann
01-04 11:17Direct EnergieJourniaux, Axel
01-04 11:17Direct EnergieQuéméneur, Perrig
01-04 11:17Direct EnergieSellier, Simon
01-04 11:17Direct EnergieTulik, Angelo
01-04 11:17Groupama - FDJFrankiny, Kilian
01-04 11:17Groupama - FDJHoelgaard, Daniel
01-04 11:17Groupama - FDJLadagnous, Matthieu
01-04 11:17Groupama - FDJLudvigsson, Tobias
01-04 11:17Groupama - FDJMadouas, Valentin
01-04 11:17Groupama - FDJSarreau, Marc
01-04 11:17Groupama - FDJThomas, Benjamin
01-04 11:17Israel Cycling AcademyBarbier, Rudy
01-04 11:17Israel Cycling AcademyBrändle, Matthias
01-04 11:17Israel Cycling AcademyCarisey, Clément
01-04 11:17Israel Cycling AcademyCataford, Alex
01-04 11:17Israel Cycling AcademyGoldstein, Omer
01-04 11:17Israel Cycling AcademyHolst Enger, Sondre
01-04 11:17Israel Cycling AcademyJensen, August
01-04 11:17Manzana Postobón TeamAmador, Juan José
01-04 11:17Manzana Postobón TeamChía, Luis Carlos
01-04 11:17Manzana Postobón TeamGómez, Bryan
01-04 11:17Manzana Postobón TeamMendoza, Omar
01-04 11:17Manzana Postobón TeamOchoa, Diego
01-04 11:17Manzana Postobón TeamParra, Jordan
01-04 11:17Manzana Postobón TeamRestrepo, Jhonatan
01-04 11:15AG2R La MondialeBouchard, Geoffrey
01-04 11:15AG2R La MondialeCosnefroy, Benoît
01-04 11:15AG2R La MondialeDumoulin, Samuel
01-04 11:15AG2R La MondialeFrank, Mathias
01-04 11:15AG2R La MondialeGougeard, Alexis
01-04 11:15AG2R La MondialeJauregui, Quentin
01-04 11:15AG2R La MondialePeters, Nans
01-04 11:15Vital Concept - B&B HotelsCourteille, Arnaud
01-04 11:15Vital Concept - B&B HotelsErmenault, Corentin
01-04 11:15Vital Concept - B&B HotelsFournier, Marc
01-04 11:15Vital Concept - B&B HotelsGautier, Cyril
01-04 11:15Vital Concept - B&B HotelsManzin, Lorrenzo
01-04 11:15Vital Concept - B&B HotelsMottier, Justin
01-04 11:15Vital Concept - B&B HotelsReza, Kévin
Removed from start list
DateTeamSportsmen
04-04 16:55Team Lotto - Kern-HausHenn, Luca
04-04 16:55Team Lotto - Kern-HausHugger, Jan
04-04 16:55Team Lotto - Kern-HausHuppertz, Joshua
04-04 16:55Team Lotto - Kern-HausLübbers, Dorian
04-04 16:55Team Lotto - Kern-HausNowak, Florian
04-04 16:54Swiss Racing AcademyLüscher, Damian
04-04 16:52Team Vorarlberg SanticFederspiel, Daniel
04-04 16:52Team Vorarlberg SanticMeiler, Lukas
04-04 16:51St Michel - Auber 93Maurelet, Flavien
04-04 16:49Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasSáez, Héctor
04-04 16:48Cofidis Solutions CréditsMorin, Emmanuel
04-04 16:48Cofidis Solutions CréditsPerez, Anthony
04-04 16:48Cofidis Solutions CréditsTouze, Damien
04-04 16:48Israel Cycling AcademyJensen, August
04-04 16:46Androni Giocattoli - SidermecRumac, Josip
04-04 15:15Caja Rural - Seguros RGAGonzález, David
04-04 15:02Groupama - FDJFrankiny, Kilian
04-04 15:02Groupama - FDJLadagnous, Matthieu
04-04 15:02Groupama - FDJLudvigsson, Tobias
03-04 22:46AG2R La MondialeGougeard, Alexis
03-04 21:47Manzana Postobón TeamAmador, Juan José
03-04 18:36Team Arkéa - SamsicRusso, Clément
03-04 18:36Team Arkéa - SamsicVachon, Florian
03-04 11:30Cycling Team Wallonie-BruxellesLiepiņš, Emīls
02-04 00:13AG2R La MondialeFrank, Mathias
02-04 00:13Androni Giocattoli - SidermecFrapporti, Marco
02-04 00:13Caja Rural - Seguros RGAGonçalves, Domingos
02-04 00:13Israel Cycling AcademyGoldstein, Omer
02-04 00:13Direct EnergieQuéméneur, Perrig
Click on 'Like' if you would like to receive changes to the start list on facebook.

Start list La Route Adélie de Vitré

Update 04-04 16:55 hours: The start list is final!

(Riders: 130) Starts on Fri 5 Apr 2019, 13:15

These start lists are based upon information from the organization of the race, the official sport federations, sport teams, and the sportsmen themselves. Zweeler will try to update the start lists as good as possible as a service! Zweeler is not responsible for mistakes on the start list. No rights can be derived from any mistake on the start list!